Antiager 4020(6PPD)/raw rubber antiaging agent Antioxidant 4020 6PPD CAS:793-24-8

Classification:Chemical Auxiliary Agent, Chemical additives
CAS No.:793-24-8
Other Names:IPPD
MF:C18H24N2
EINECS No.:212-344-0
Purity:99%, 99%
Type:Antioxidan
Usage:Rubber Auxiliary Agents
Model Number:ANT4020
Product name:Antiager 4020(6PPD)
Send Inquiry

 

Product description

Anti-ozone and anti-oxygen agents used in natural rubber and synthetic rubber have good protective effects on cracking and flexure fatigue of ozone, and also have good protective effects on heat, oxygen, copper, manganese and other harmful metals. Used for tire, rubber tape and general industrial rubber products. Applicable to nitrile rubber, chlorine rubber, styrene butadiene rubber, AT; NN, natural rubber, etc. Reference amount 0. 5 ~ 2. Five copies

Product parameters
Product name Antiager 4020(6PPD)/raw rubber  antiaging agent Antioxidant 4020 6PPD  CAS:793-24-8
Purity 99%
MOQ 1 ton
Sample Please contact us
Classification Chemical additives
Brand Boyang
Processing performance Good

Our company was established in 2009, specializing in natural rubber, synthetic rubber and various rubber additives. The company to “honest and trustworthy, win-win cooperation” for the purpose of the enterprise, adhere to the “honest and trustworthy life, honest and practical work” business philosophy.

After just a few years of development, the company has established a solid partnership with major chemical rubber plants, with more end customers. Has become a rising star in the rubber chemical market. In order to adapt to the market competition and customer demand, the company continues to accelerate the pace of development, in the realization of doubled sales revenue at the same time, the company team continues to grow. our company solidarity, the comprehensive attitude for the general customer service.

The existing storage scale of the company is around 2000 tons, and there are many professional storage resource coordinators to customers to pick up goods, making the picking up process faster, more efficient and easier for customers. And equipped with a professional fleet of round-the-clock transport services for customers. The company has sufficient stock.

FAQ

1. Are you a manufacturer or trading company?
We are an integrated production and sales company.No matter the products we manufacture or trade, high quality products and competitive price always will be provided for you.
2.How can I get a sample?
You can discuss with us, we normally send sample by FEDEX, DHL,EMS.
A few sample is free but you need to pay for the shipping cost.
3. What documents you provide?
Usually, we provide commercial Invoice, Packing List, Bill of loading, COA.
If your markets have any special requirements, let us know.